I saw some post where anku says sajid hit the stool so Or.... Woh kya tha and kaha hai???
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
I saw some post where anku says sajid hit the stool so Or.... Woh kya tha and kaha hai???
Originally posted by: Deadinside
Maldives/ Goa is more preferable. Some nice fancy resorts there. Plus, Variety of 🍸. 😆
I have a feeling Sumbul will not give any interesting content. Sumbul will hold the new wild card and cry like she was doing it till now.
Unless the new wild card is good enough to guide Sumbul.
Originally posted by: nymeria5
Kab se toota hua hai yeh rishta. Aur kuch baccha hai kya? 😆
Excuse me, Shalin ke according it's the strongest bond in the house 😎
(ab bol do "thank you google" ) 😂Originally posted by: Chingaari
😆
Fahmaan khan is rumoured bf of sumbul touqeer khan wrt pitaji' s approval
Ab de mujhe 100/ 100

Ab se koi Chingu ko nahi puchhega ayushmaan khurana kaun 😐😂
Uss interview se purasat mil gaye.. 😲 😜Originally posted by: TrickyMind
Gautam vig wants to know ur location 😂
look at someone's signature!!!Originally posted by: Mahek_No1
I dont mind watching this .. much better than seeing Sha-Tina ki bakwaas lub ishtory🤢
Fahmaan khan naam ka trump card sajju ko bashing se bachaane ke liye toh nahi aaya ?
Originally posted by: nina_share
I just can never take Tina seriously when she complains about her own character being assasinated.. after all the stuff she said about Sumbul 🤢
Exactly ..she has attacked every girl 8n the show except Nimrit ... BB needs to show her the mirror .which they wnt obviously