Originally posted by: Mai.NePyarKiya
fahmaan agay ha ab to sumbul kaheen nahi jarhi ha
He is not as wildcard.. He is coming with his team for his new show on colors ka promotion... So probably for like 15 mins
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Mai.NePyarKiya
fahmaan agay ha ab to sumbul kaheen nahi jarhi ha
He is not as wildcard.. He is coming with his team for his new show on colors ka promotion... So probably for like 15 mins
Not sure he is wild card no
Some are saying he is just for movie promotion onky
Sumbul should leave tomorrow only
😳
Originally posted by: Mai.NePyarKiya
soondarya 😒😭😭
Kash Ye log Chapri ko nikal sakte
Lagta hai yeh bhi shaleen k against kafi kuch bol k gaya hai tabhi murgi man bhadka wapas 😂Originally posted by: Cookermaichane
Yeeh lo bhai
Kaun aaya dekho sumbul ki liye 🤡
https://twitter.com/qualiteatweetz/status/1595478655710339074?s=46&t=x2c27QPasGJs-3qZftlZzw
Fahmaan khan 🤔
Ek hug soundarya ko bhi de diya hota ankit ne. Saved him from another fight. 😆
Fahmaan can't be a wildcard entry cz his new show is starting from Monday. I think he's there to promote it and stay for a day or two 🤔
jo bhi bolo LION Sha apne upar kuch leta nahi ha 🥳
Originally posted by: RockingSunny
Soundarya is loyal towards archana but hope she had the courage to take a stand against sajid
Diplomatic hai woh bahot. It's both a good and bad quality
Originally posted by: TrickyMind
Lagta hai yeh bhi shaleen k against kafi kuch bol k gaya hai tabhi murgi man bhadka wapas 😂
Lagta hai Fahmaan kaafi kuch bol kar gya hai.
🤣🤣
Originally posted by: TrickyMind
Lagta hai yeh bhi shaleen k against kafi kuch bol k gaya hai tabhi murgi man bhadka wapas 😂
Sumbul ki papa☑️
Sumbul ka boyfriend or friend ☑️
so sumbul ka family week bhi ☑️
Time for her to go home now 🤡