I want Ankit to go, not because everyone makes fun of him but because the way priyanka humiliates him and he again goes back to her
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
I want Ankit to go, not because everyone makes fun of him but because the way priyanka humiliates him and he again goes back to her
Ankit picked up Priyanka and took her to the bedroom. So filmy. 🤔
PriAnkit ka udaariya shuru 🤢
Married kappal ke jaisey….
she takes couch
He comes out.. please come inside…no no no….
he lifts her and takes her inside….
🤣🤣🤣
Priyanka ye hi chhichhorpanti chaah rahi thi anku se...gaudi aate hi khush ho gayi
+1Originally posted by: NINALOGY
I want Ankit to go, not because everyone makes fun of him but because the way priyanka humiliates him and he again goes back to her
He is looking like a loser at times ..
Bechara ankiiii 😔
Idhar sulaya toh idhar hi solungi
Bechara uth kr fir utahaya 🤣
male sumbul boldoOriginally posted by: NINALOGY
I want Ankit to go, not because everyone makes fun of him but because the way priyanka humiliates him and he again goes back to her
hath nahi kanpne chiayeh 😉
Originally posted by: TrickyMind
Pri rote hue - Ek hug kar lo.. ek normal baat kar lo.. national tv pe mazak mat banao.. teri dosti bhi bheekh manh k le li hai.. Ankit chale jao..
Ankit "ok' bol k chala gaya.. WKV yaad aate hi wapas aa gaya manene Pri ko..
Yeh BB ky ghar main na hota na, kabhi na jata usko mananey. Buri tarahan sy phaansa hua hai