Episode discussion # 8 11/24WU pg 123note Pg 103- Page 34

Created

Last reply

Replies

1.1k

Views

28.4k

Users

24

Likes

2.9k

Frequent Posters

Red_eyes94 thumbnail
Posted: 3 years ago

Originally posted by: bhshre95

Really sorry peeps I wasn't able to reply to any tags today. Tabiyat bohot kharab hai😒 pata nahi kahan se subah fever shuru hogaya and badta hi jaa raha😭 bohot maze karna chahti thi yahan for 100th episode lekin my bad..

Chalo you guys enjoy 🤗 if I get better kal aaungi😆

Take care have medicine
Dreamzz thumbnail
12th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 3 years ago


THIS IS A "MEMBERS ONLY" POST
The Author of this post have chosen to restrict the content of this Post to members only.


carljung thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 3 years ago

Mereko to log dhakke maarke kehte hai ab ja picha chodke bahut ho gya Tera. Jaati kyu nhi.🤣 Mei kya piche mudke dekhu woh hi log bhaag jaate hai.

Scissor thumbnail
Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail 7th Anniversary Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 3 years ago

Ha ha ha...mein bhi teri copy 🤣, hun

But my intuitive power is strong not for myself 🤣only for others.....so I like to observe people 😆

Dreamzz thumbnail
12th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 3 years ago


THIS IS A "MEMBERS ONLY" POST
The Author of this post have chosen to restrict the content of this Post to members only.


Dreamzz thumbnail
12th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 3 years ago


THIS IS A "MEMBERS ONLY" POST
The Author of this post have chosen to restrict the content of this Post to members only.


Telly_Addict thumbnail
17th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail + 5
Posted: 3 years ago

Mudna is kind of shows lingering attachment (wo palat wala moment tha na Vidhi was asking to palat)....and Dev Sir dil se to attach hai Vidhi se so when he wants to force himself to move away, doesnt want himself to feel those lingering feelings for her ....thats when wo nahi palat te...

carljung thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 3 years ago

Ye kya tha Twitter wala video🤣

🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣

Zeher tha ye to... 🤣🤣🤣🤣

carljung thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 3 years ago

Kissi aur ko ye feeling aati hai jab bhi amba, dev ko dekhti hai to uske muh mei paani aata hai.

Telly_Addict thumbnail
17th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail + 5
Posted: 3 years ago

ok Carl was so right ke Dev sir ne precap wo kyu kaha... he indeed was planning to behave rude so that Vidhi ne jis izzat ki uchayi pe unhe baithaya hai waha se dhadam se neeche gira de....

to aaj wahi karte najar aaye but Vidhi humari badi samajhdaar nikli jhat se taad gayi... next week ke precapp me hatah jod ke boli lakdi

Papa ne aapko kitna kuch kaha par aapne kabhi apna sayam nahi khoya...jo aap nahi hai wo ban ne ki koshish na kare...


SIR bechare yaha bhi maat kha gaye.... kaise is ladki se peecha chhudaye.

Edited by Telly_Addict - 3 years ago

Related Topics

Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".