Priyanka is irritating no doubt but she never does this drama that nimmo is doing to garner sympathy. She just gets week on Ankit matter and that too she manage decently unlike Nimmo
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Priyanka is irritating no doubt but she never does this drama that nimmo is doing to garner sympathy. She just gets week on Ankit matter and that too she manage decently unlike Nimmo
Originally posted by: Cookermaichane
One more from this loser Stan
-mereko bolte hai chalooo chalooo mai boolke aaya usko eek saath doo doo ladke chahiye kya tuje 👎🏼
Idiot 🤬
High level cheapda nikla ..pata nahi iske itne fans kaise ban gaye
Sutte wale aaj bohat behke behke se ho rahe hain
Most boring sumbul ka repeat rang starts
Shameless no self respect.
Thali ka Baingan
Originally posted by: mix_of_emotions
Kal ka promo bhi cheeni pancake fight hoga . Mubaraka
Nomination ka koi scene nhi?
Guys Ankit ko kya sunaya BB it is not clear for people like me who are not watching telecast but reading DDT updates🙄
Originally posted by: Cinephile30
Just when he has started speaking ab tumhe usse bhi problem hain, I guess they are upset that they can't set that Priyanka isn't letting him speak narrative anymore because he's speaking sense all the time. What does they even want from him? 😡
They want either priyanka to pump him to fight/stand then he takes stand but then there is problem but then they tell her let him do what he wants plus don’t control him but then they tell him to stand up for her. Wtf 🤪
Spain Germany 😆 I enjoy for the sport though . Don’t hate any team
Chalo daily dose of tasuye ddt shuru ho gaya sumbul devi ka
Sajid kahan rehta hai, live main nahi dikhta, show main bhi beech main appearance marke chala jata hai, cigg wala pooch ke gayab , iska alag bedroom mil hai kya