Gubbara can be silbatta!!!
She is a loose canon only!!!
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Gubbara can be silbatta!!!
She is a loose canon only!!!
Originally posted by: mix_of_emotions
they have wild cards coming soon . I think zain imam name is in lines too. Easy replacement for Ankit I feel
I don't think so, iss WKW pe kaafi effort daala hai uske upar.
High chances of Gautam going though.
Originally posted by: mix_of_emotions
they have wild cards coming soon . I think zain imam name is in lines too. Easy replacement for Ankit I feel
Zain Imam?? I don't think he will come as a wild card.
Also, don't think Ankit will go. Makers are doing too many things to support him.
itna roasting kar rahe . Narrative set kar rahe purana wala . Aise sirf jane walo ke sath hota hai I feel
MC stan and Tina needs to be bashed badly for such regressive behaviour
Ye nimrit hamesha gautam ka naam kyun leti hai ,is she interested in him 🤔
Aaj to 100 page bhi hoga ddt kaa.
Kal.promo.to aisa kaata tha jaise archana kuch bhayankar karegi😆
Murgi chor being fake smart again!!!
Originally posted by: mix_of_emotions
they have wild cards coming soon . I think zain imam name is in lines too. Easy replacement for Ankit I feel
Are no, abhi to Priyankit ka aur content nikalenge yelog. They were signed up for a reason, they ain't letting them go without churning them fully. Toh,I don't think he will go this soon atleast.
Toh tension na lo aur positive bolo yar, I wanna see him in finale 😭