Har baar ki tarah waaapas beejness proposal saamne rakhte huye mein ando ka maang karti hu😎
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Har baar ki tarah waaapas beejness proposal saamne rakhte huye mein ando ka maang karti hu😎
last two answer nahi mile...😑😑😑😑Originally posted by: DelusionsOfNeha
Less than 9 hours left plus a bonus hour.
Deadline:12th Nov. 9 pm IST
form remains open till 10pm IST
Ignore if done already.
Aur dhund ne ka irada khatam ho geye...
Still 20 odd sheep to send in their answers! Hurry hurry!
old is dadi amma 🤣Originally posted by: Ragazza_dolce
Mere liye toh Neha is the old shepherd aur aapke ilaake mein main nayi nayi hu😳
Hum to nannhe munne bachhe hai
Originally posted by: LizzieBennet
Old as in more experienced? Or age-wise? This is only my second sheep game so you maybe right in that regard but Umar mein main Neha se definitely badi hoon 😆
Old as in mein uske khet mein pehle bhi ghaas charne gayi hu aur aapke yahaan pehli baar aayi hu🤪
Originally posted by: anonymouse1
Haan, many uploaders OG song ke last me apna koi song chipka dete hain.🤔

Yes, but this account is specifically named after the legend Mohammed Rafi, so its weird they did that..
The ones for Lata Mangeshkar, Geeta Dutt, Kishore Kumar, Asha Bhosle are all proper 😊
Originally posted by: Vedika.Kapoor
yeh anda party ki malkin ko koi bulao 🤣
Arey dekho meri beejness partner mujhe kitne achhe se jaanti hai🤣
Hari om hariOriginally posted by: LizzieBennet
Still 20 odd sheep to send in their answers! Hurry hurry!
😆
Mumma, post R2 .. idhar ya naye thread mein. And leave the form for R1 open till midnight I guess. I'll send PMs in a few minutes.
ye hamara pushtaini khet haiOriginally posted by: Ragazza_dolce
Old as in mein uske khet mein pehle bhi ghaas charne gayi hu aur aapke yahaan pehli baar aayi hu🤪
Originally posted by: Ragazza_dolce
Arey dekho meri beejness partner mujhe kitne achhe se jaanti hai🤣
hanjiiiiii hum dono business ko aage bhadayenge aaj 🤣