Ye kis century ki bate bol rahi hai Tina if her name is attached to some guy her life, character career everything will be ruined. What nonsense.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Ye kis century ki bate bol rahi hai Tina if her name is attached to some guy her life, character career everything will be ruined. What nonsense.
Originally posted by: PilloWtalk_13
I want gori to stay:( bb thakela Takle kamina
Tu kabhi sudhrega nehi
Why is everyone saying that Gori will go?
Originally posted by: mix_of_emotions
matlab fight mein one liners chaiye usse baki akele mein usko sab pata hai . Insult kar deti hai same bande ki for right advice 🤣
The way she started shouting the moment she got the one-liner was so embarrassing. Ankit's face
😆😆
Bb ne pura set kia tha ankit ko nominate karne ka, kuch to strategy kharab ki bb ki 👍🏼
Sumbul giving flowers to Ankit 😊
Ye kaise bacche hai, kasam khilwa rahe hain ek dusre ko.
Originally posted by: MistyDawn
Rahegi...pure 1 din..dekh lena ..I have full faith on her backtracking skills
1 din v bahot hai 😆
Sajid to Abdu - we have to save our friend Ankit.
Abdu - Yes Bro! yes.. save Ankit save Ankit..!!
Yes Abdu has a mind of his own..doesn't get influenced by his group people..especially Sajid at all..
Gali ke nukkad pe sutte ko leke bawal hoti hue between gautam and shaleen.