Exactly, sheep round mein agar top 5 mein aayenge but this anti sheep will bring me to bottom 5😒 i suck in anti sheep
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Exactly, sheep round mein agar top 5 mein aayenge but this anti sheep will bring me to bottom 5😒 i suck in anti sheep
ek hi hai re 😆 we had too many options and couldn't bring it down to 4-5 🤣Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
Why anti sheep round😒 plz anti sheep round mat karo na
Originally posted by: DelusionsOfNeha
ek hi hai re 😆 we had too many options and couldn't bring it down to 4-5 🤣
U want to see me lose haina😒
abhi to recruiters kaam pe lage hai hum baad mein aayenge 🤣Originally posted by: LizzieBennet
Can't find people here , UN change hua hai ya Buddy only tags hai 😭
Chup chap sign up karwa lo😈Originally posted by: DelusionsOfNeha
As promised, Retro Sheep Game season 2 is here 🥳
If you have your PMs buddy only, please send me and Liz buddy request so it's easy for us.
maine toh 2 rounds antisheep kahe thhe, but we came to only one 😆
Tu toh meri star sheep hai jaani, you got this!!
Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
Why anti sheep round😒 plz anti sheep round mat karo na
It's a MCQ, & there's no 'Other' option- meaning you have to choose from among the listed options only!
apne BB forum se 10-15 bhed laao phir naam likhungi 😈😎Originally posted by: RockingSunny
Chup chap sign up karwa lo😈
Originally posted by: RockingSunny
Chup chap sign up karwa lo😈
Sunny Beta 🤗
Tum agar Mumma ka game nahi kheloge toh 'belan' haazir hai! 😈
Belan toot jayegaOriginally posted by: LizzieBennet
Sunny Beta 🤗
Tum agar Mumma ka game nahi kheloge toh 'belan' haazir hai! 😈