Originally posted by: infinity101
Iss baar who can be the winner? Bahot unpredictable lag raha hai.Bets on anyone?
We #Shalians only support Shalin Bhanot. He is our chicken pride. Fakr hai FAKR HAI.
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(158/3*)( Mohan 50*)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: infinity101
Iss baar who can be the winner? Bahot unpredictable lag raha hai.Bets on anyone?
We #Shalians only support Shalin Bhanot. He is our chicken pride. Fakr hai FAKR HAI.
Originally posted by: infinity101
Iss baar who can be the winner? Bahot unpredictable lag raha hai.Bets on anyone?
Gori 🤣
Originally posted by: bollyqueen0
We #Shalians only support Shalin Bhanot. He is our
chickenpride. Fakr hai FAKR HAI.

Waise Abdu is a real threat to other possible winners. Ye log ise baccha smj re hain aur bahar ye jhande gaad ra hai consistently Ormax top karke ☺️
Gosh I find this guy so unintentionally funny 😂😂😂😂
Originally posted by: RockingSunny
Well one thing I am happy that priyanka and others got bashed for their hypocrisy towards nimrit and soundarya. I don't like nimrit but this time she was right
Are you serious 🧐 
Originally posted by: infinity101
Gosh I find this guy so unintentionally funny 😂😂😂😂
Kal toh ye Sumbul aur Ankit ke hisse ka sorry bolne ke liye bhi ready tha. Joined his hands as soon as Bhoi mention his name 😆
Kyu kya hua aapko😭