Sai ne virat ko thappad mara 😍😍How is the Episode?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Sai ne virat ko thappad mara 😍😍How is the Episode?
Sai slaps virat ! He asks if jaggy is her lover 😂
Damnnn I am watching this for sure and woh bhi right nowSai slaps virat ! He asks if jaggy is her lover 😂
The Chavans question Sai's character when Vithal visits Chavan's house to create a scene. When Virat furiously confronts Sai, she bursts out to learn Virat's accusation.
Omg i was abt to sleep now i hv to stay awake till
I warch virat getting slapped n i will feel good 😂😂😂
Must watch second half! Sai finally asks why did he marry Patralekha 👍😅🔥
I am starting from Sairat interaction. Angered by Vitthu, Virat goes to Sai;s house where she smiles and says Virat achcha hua aap aa gaye mujhe aapse hi baat karni hai. He holds her hands and drags her to his car while she continuosly asks kya hua Virat? Virat hua kya hai
Sai fierce Joshi is back.
Yet to watch the episode btw what about the Virat & Jagtap face off? Precap made it look he thought Savi is product of on assault on Sai.
He takes her to some ground and as he is dragging her, she takes her band back and says haath chhodo mera, himmat kaise hui mujhe aise chhune ki. Yeh koi tarika hota hai