Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Tags x 1

Tags x 2

Tags x 3

Horrible episode…suvarna yeh tevar aur gyaan jo akshu ko de rahi thi woh aarohi ko de deti kabhi toh achha rehta
n akshu I think it’s really enough worrying about others think about yourself n your love …bull shit stuff going on
precap was next level awesome…Wednesday tak crap tolerate karo to watch this awesomeness
Precap is love 🥰🥰🥰🥰
Finally Akshu knows that abhi can't sleep 🥰🥰🥰
So jharu will see them together and will say nasty things to akshu .... Which will make abhi angry 🤩🤩
https://twitter.com/abhiraluvr/status/1583986145246912513?s=20&t=Kk3XhccpvZbaB12S7K_17A
Happy Diwali dear 😍😍😍
Happy Diwali Priyanka! Have lot of fun with your family !🤗
i knew we would be served ddp. So thought of making this thread festive lolOriginally posted by: Pr1yanka
Horrible episode…suvarna yeh tevar aur gyaan jo akshu ko se rahi thi woh aarohi ko de deti kabhi toh achha rehta
n akshu I think it’s really enough worrying about others think about yourself n your love …bull shit stuff going on
precap was next level awesome…Wednesday tak crap tolerate karo to watch this awesomeness