Originally posted by: rainbowsalt
Pehle Kinnu Dadi se Bibi pe aye hum ab Bibi kehne ka mann bhi na ho rha
Call her KINNU or "Karela J"
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: rainbowsalt
Pehle Kinnu Dadi se Bibi pe aye hum ab Bibi kehne ka mann bhi na ho rha
Call her KINNU or "Karela J"
Plot courtesy : Ekta...she has only shown me such crappy plots in most of her shows right from ksbkbt days.
And how easily sondita manipulated KD into believing ki Pallavi is a gold digger tooo......🤦
Originally posted by: Arch_3186
Plot courtesy : Ekta...she has only shown me such crappy plots in most of her shows right from ksbkbt days.
At one point I thought Sonick wedding could be Anurag- komolika wedding from kzk1 where anurag's mom emotionally blackmailed him into marrying komolika....
So a cultured, religious woman wants her son to marry sister of his ex in front of 5 grown up kids. On top of that massi is still a grieving widow who has all kind of mental problems. What pills are they taking 😳🤣🤣
smc ki trh ye bhi nom existent ho gyi hai ab mere liye
Koi mje time machine me baitha k 10 episodes aage bhj do plz..
Abhi jo haalat hn Mje to NikVi or kids hi non existent lgte hn....KD and sondita are dominating these days
I can bear anything lekin ye Pallavi apney aap ko prove na kr paye ya Pallvi ki aur insult nhi seh skti ye xxx nhi hona chahiye warna sach mein 911 pe call krney pdegi
Originally posted by: simple65
How many of u think ki "Nik ki ammma" ko kbhi Aana hi ni chahye tha
Jab aayi thi tab accha laga tha 🤣 ab chali jayegi to accha lagega🤣