Originally posted by: D_e_s_t_i_n_y
Scaryyy....sach darr gaye ye dekh kar .

Sumbul ka kya hoga 🥺😔😭
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: D_e_s_t_i_n_y
Scaryyy....sach darr gaye ye dekh kar .

Sumbul ka kya hoga 🥺😔😭
I started watching today’s epi and after 10 minute i was super bored. I do not know how u guys are discussing it and finding it fun😭
Originally posted by: WhosTheFool
Kya lagta hai guys, Marvel waalo ko apni Sumbhul ko contact karna chahiye na for Choti Hulk? What say? I think it will be a hit among kids.
Depends, is choti hulk in an age-gap relationship?
Waise sahi b hai, Hulk ke getup ke chakkar mein isko nahana b nhi padega. Green paint mein sab chup jayega 😎
Acha pehle I’m going to vent then will read the comments
I’m liking priyanka ankit archana and abdu
Baki sab k liye aaj strong dislike start
Archna poori politician lag rahi after becoming captain, glasses lagakar 😆
Originally posted by: Mai.NePyarKiya
abhi to hasibullah ke kheir manao
agar agaya tu bhut pelega issy 😆
Bilkul nhi 👎🏼
Omg man these guys are next level flippers 🤣
Originally posted by: WhosTheFool
Kya lagta hai guys, Marvel waalo ko apni Sumbhul ko contact karna chahiye na for Choti Hulk? What say? I think it will be a hit among kids.
She can go for the audition for sure .. bagal me ShaTi ka suhag raat dikhado to jealousy se green bhi ho jayegi
Originally posted by: Deviant_Pixel
If my pet was dying and that has happened to me, the last thing I would be worried about is some random guy on a reality show liking me 🤔
More so when that random guy happens to be Shalin 😆
I mean isko tension kam karna hai ki badhana hai?