The highlight of this episode is Shalin asking Sumbul to role play her alter ego and pretend she’s a daaku🤣
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
The highlight of this episode is Shalin asking Sumbul to role play her alter ego and pretend she’s a daaku🤣
Why did Gautam choose Archi though...but I love it because their friendship is so cute and unexpected ❤️😆
Gautam nimrit
Gautam saundrya
Now gautam archana
Saari jagah pe gautam hi gautam🤣
Well priyanka's habit of interfering in other's fight is wrong but some of her points were right. It's true how can gori blame archana when she didn't see her?? Though yes when archana commented on upbringing priyanka should have stopped her it was a low comment. Why to attack parents for the mistakes of an adult person?? Archana should stop going overboard and below the belt! But after that what gori did was disgusting and after doing all this the lady has the audacity to play victim card😲
Though I agree with nimrit both were wrong but according to me gori was more disgusting
Best comment i saw on insta
Dont u guys dare to insult it
half of the public watching bb for queen sumbul otherwise no will watch it🤣
Ye to kuch bhi nahi I have one more gem from last yearBest comment i saw on insta
Dont u guys dare to insult it
half of the public watching bb for queen sumbul otherwise no will watch it🤣
"Show tejran or else half of the audience will boycott bb"🤣
Originally posted by: RockingSunny
Ye to kuch bhi nahi I have one more gem from last year
"Show tejran or else half of the audience will boycott bb"🤣
Itni public ne toh boycott kar diya tha tejran ki vajah se
Thore se reh gaye gine chuno se bhi problem😆
Poor Abdu wanted Nimrit in their room but nobody listened to him and laughed,then his so called team mates say that woh Abdu se sab puchhkar karte hain. I hope Salman ask Abdu about it that whom he actually wanted in his room?
Nahi bolega, otherwise Sajid ka manipulation highlight ho jayega na
Shayad wo fans ke bhes mein ham mein se koi the jo show ko anda trp dene ka plan bana raha the🤣
Itni public ne toh boycott kar diya tha tejran ki vajah se
Thore se reh gaye gine chuno se bhi problem😆
Rangu favorism toh dikhata hain
But sometimes i feel there r some contestants who get bash unnecessarily
Like every season salman is behind that person
I have noticed that with hina, asim, rubina, umar,
But why??