yahi hai uska real avtar... She trying to channel her imli avtar but without script it's not coming out. 😆Originally posted by: MSgayatri
Yeh sumbul har dusre din bolti hai that true version mein aaungi..... Kab aayegi bhai yeh???
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
yahi hai uska real avtar... She trying to channel her imli avtar but without script it's not coming out. 😆Originally posted by: MSgayatri
Yeh sumbul har dusre din bolti hai that true version mein aaungi..... Kab aayegi bhai yeh???
Originally posted by: Mai.NePyarKiya
khbari again jhoot bola about shaleen ke class 😆
Khabris bas hawa me tir chodte hai😆 sree me eviction ke confirmation se pahle ek khabiri bola yeh week bhi no elimination sayad Sunday KO hoga🤣 baad me confirmation aane ke baat posted sree Ka elimination news🤣
sumbul papa said 💯 percent right but i dont think sumbul has capacity to understand
Originally posted by: spicysagar
Loved Sumbul’s dad for praising Gautam, Ankit, Shiv and Archana. 😍👏👏👏
Esp Archu. She really spoke well with rotlu. Spoke to her like with genuine concern
I'm damn sure Shalin will ignore Sumbul 😆
Originally posted by: intruderfast
Salman bajoing shalin tom for rudeness to doctor. Saying mujhe shirt nikaalne pe majboor mat karo🤣
Sallu ka concern legit hai. BB wale CGI toh krenge nhi, so he wants to avoid taking off his jacket.
Par Shalin samajh hi nahi raha😆
mom and dad seperated!!Originally posted by: PilloWtalk_13
I did Google 😎
Sumbul's dad is well known choreographer
And sumbul is working since she was kid but i have never seen her🤔 and she lost her mom when she was a kid( i am feeling bad ye sunke:()
Originally posted by: Deadinside
Shaleen aur tina milke woh ghada main hole bhi kar denge.
🤣
Maine abhi wohi likha ..iske ghade mein ched hai😆
Still drooling over bhoi's shirtless? Ab toh katayi family pack ke bhi double family packs hai.
I have muted Sumbul ke papa ka gyaan. This is how recently turned 18 girls behave, if they get free ka gyaan from anywhere either they muted preacher or closed own ears.😆