Soundarya doubling down on her words. The 'Papa ki pari' syndrome is strong with this one.
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Soundarya doubling down on her words. The 'Papa ki pari' syndrome is strong with this one.
Originally posted by: behindyou
ye dil mange more 😆
Miley gi miley gi
I want insult wali eviction for soundi
yeh mjhe sheettal jee ka kaand lagraha ha 🤣
Originally posted by: mix_of_emotions
Ankit kitna pyara hai Salman was trying to take it light mode initially on Soundarya so called personal comment and even Priyanka tried smiling even though she was hurt but wo muh pe Bol Diya this is too personal. Dost ho to aisa ❤️
Soundarya is the definition of a vile person.
Sumbul crying
Shaleen -humne kuch nahi kiya ,
Sumbul-muje kuch baat nahi karne
Muje bohoot dukh huaaa hai
Tina-shaleen ne aapki bareew mai koi bure baat nahi bolee
Sumbul-😭😭😭😭
Originally posted by: Renee.Clare
Gautam wants kiss from Soundarya like Paras wanted from Mahira 🤢
Abey tu nikal usko Lekar bahar
Soundarya de hi sakti hain do kiss uski do tere ankhon se
Originally posted by: Renee.Clare
Gautam wants kiss from Soundarya like Paras wanted from Mahira 🤢
Abey tu nikal usko Lekar bahar
🤮🤮🤮
Dentist is dense as a wall. She still doesn't understand she was out of line even after Sallu told her to her face.
Ye kaise bani Dentist?
Originally posted by: mix_of_emotions
Ankit kitna pyara hai Salman was trying to take it light mode initially on Soundarya so called personal comment and even Priyanka tried smiling even though she was hurt but wo muh pe Bol Diya this is too personal. Dost ho to aisa ❤️
I noticed that too and that's such a cool thing to do... standing up when it's needed...❤️
baki ka papa aake phulayenge. 😀Originally posted by: Cookermaichane
nahi nahi papa abhi nahi aaye Yeeh tooh wooh guess game thaa uske karn sumbul upset hai😆
Tina ni uski against kuch bola thaa wooh sumbul ko maluum pada isliye muuh phulla kaar bethee hai sumbul 😭😭😭