Why is Nimmo behen so bitter towards Priyanka? She should have the karela juice herself.
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Why is Nimmo behen so bitter towards Priyanka? She should have the karela juice herself.
Shareer shikanji.. yeh naaam shaleen pe sach mai suit ho raha hai 😂😂
Sajid ko nikal do, bahut boring hai.
Sajid took the easy way out...
Sajid playing safe by choosing Abdu everytime.
Shiv targetting shalin...shiv badal le bhai apna rival.... Ye shalin me dam nhi h . ...isko rival bna k jitna mushkil h
malik winner bhi predict karo naOriginally posted by: Deviant_Pixel
Frands my prediction is coming true, dekh lena
https://twitter.com/real_khabri_1/status/1580946721521082368?s=46&t=UZ56X6Zfi0tp5kbUneuqxg

Sajid is always giving everything negative to abdu? Flop foam and now juice also😕Yeh kaisi relationship h
Sajid-abdu bohoot boring hai
gamandi gajaar
for Abdu
🤔
Abdu-shajid
bro every time sitting only 🤣🤣
Ye sumbul kyo aise expressions de rahi hai when shalin is drinking kadwa juice..sumbul is already in 2 shareer 1 Jaan mode