.kyun ankit ko kyun allow hai 😂Originally posted by: ILoveNature
awe they look so good together For me only this man who is allowed to do love lapata with anyone in this house 🤣
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
.kyun ankit ko kyun allow hai 😂Originally posted by: ILoveNature
awe they look so good together For me only this man who is allowed to do love lapata with anyone in this house 🤣
twitter par dekha everyone were saying vote for gori to evict shalin 😆 I don't know sachi me vote kiye ya fir bas bolne ke liye bol rahe the 🤣
Maybe 😳
Ankit ko bas tanhayi me interest hai 🤣
Yeh shaleen chicken ke liye murder karne ko bhi tyaar hai 🤔
Hello
Can someone give me update on what is happening in the house?
Or maybe they didn't want to evict gori nagori after that village city argument 🤔
I dunno she hasn’t done much without that, they probably wanted Manya nominated and evicted through HM vote.
Originally posted by: ILoveNature
twitter par dekha everyone were saying vote for gori to evict shalin 😆 I don't know sachi me vote kiye ya fir bas bolne ke liye bol rahe the 🤣
There is a new movement on Twitter for Gori, Shiv and MC, that BB is not giving tasks purposely which isn’t allowing them to shine.
Originally posted by: ILoveNature
awe they look so good together For me only this man who is allowed to do love lapata with anyone in this house 🤣
Very smart because he won’t do anything remotely related to love but squats in the garden. Dheet insaan hai ye ☺️