Sajjo-mai iss ghar mai nahi rahega
Archu-mai bhi aa rahe hu aapki saath 🤣🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Sajjo-mai iss ghar mai nahi rahega
Archu-mai bhi aa rahe hu aapki saath 🤣🤣
Sajid went to apologize to Shalin
Shalin : Mujhe aapse darr lag raha hai sir bolke bhaag gaya 🤣
ye next level hai 🤣
Im playing wheres waldo with wheres ankit😆
Originally posted by: Smiley.6
Last time they planned extensive tasks and ruined it themselves....
So this season ye bilkul experiments nhi karege...🤣
Experiment na karein but thoda paisa toh laga dein
audience for sajjo - nikal pehli firsat me nikalOriginally posted by: Cookermaichane
Sajjo-mai iss ghar mai nahi rahega
Archu-mai bhi aa rahe hu aapki saath 🤣🤣
kal jeans ka strip lapeta tha.... Aaj kuch black ya white..... Bandi ka fashion hi samaj nahi aaya mujhe!!
Originally posted by: maaneetcraze
suna hai sumbul is charging 12lakh. Nikalo uski budget aa jayega
I so wish her to get eliminate soon
Originally posted by: maaneetcraze
i swear she legit speaks my mind on this. This is exactly what I was thinking. It's same
Gautam doesn't have guts to play alone, otherwise, he is much better without them
Par what was the point behind Shalin ka drama?
One moment he's bubbling with anger refusing to accept he pushed Archana and the very next moment he's afraid of Sajju and Stan?
Like you want us to believe that Sajju and Stan are a threat to you? And their anger made you have a nervous breakdown?
On a serious note... This task is highly biased towards boys... Abhi ek boy aur ek girl hogi(except abdu or sajid)..ye to ladke h jitenge hamesha