i m damn sure there will be someone at the end of this season
who abdu will dislike more than he dislikes hasbulla 🤣
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
i m damn sure there will be someone at the end of this season
who abdu will dislike more than he dislikes hasbulla 🤣
Nimrit vs priyanka 2nd dushmani🥳
First dushmani is bechari struggler Manya vs zalim housemates😳
Arre yaar is shalin ko hatao yaar... Itne gande overexpression deta h...
Tina and Shaleen vying for 'group leader' position. Both seem annoying as hell.
Yaar nimrit wala grp nhi pasand even tho im ok with nimrit. Shaleen n tina r super annoying y is nimrit sticking to them
Shalin ka kya scene hai? Haar episode main dhongi nirmal baba banke 4-5 logon ko gyaan dene lagta hai.
Yaar Sallu ko aisa nahi karna chahiye. Sallu ne MC ka naam liya on who is eliminated. Itna khush hogaya tha MC, fir Sallu bola koi nahi jaa raha. Bechare ka muh ekdum se utar gaya.
Usko Ghar jaana hai, jaane do usse. Hum bhi chhate hai ki woh ghar jaaye.
Sorry sumbul...if you are going to stick to shalin... You are coming in my disliking list
Tina-shaleen don’t raise your voice at me
shaleen- tina is out of my books
🤣🤣🤣
Kahi wo meri bechari manya to nai😭Originally posted by: RandomWaliLadki
i m damn sure there will be someone at the end of this season
who abdu will dislike more than he dislikes hasbulla 🤣