I am not going to think about the views of a Twitter user. It is her view. I don't agree to it anyway
Agree to Nutty
Though not happy with Pakhi ribbon cutting thing...waise yeh thha kiaa
Please tell
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
I am not going to think about the views of a Twitter user. It is her view. I don't agree to it anyway
Agree to Nutty
Though not happy with Pakhi ribbon cutting thing...waise yeh thha kiaa
Please tell
They posted the same promo . Earlier it had sais picture in the thumbnail then they cunningly put patta bloated face in the thumbnail. Screams insecurity and JEALOUSY of someone ..
Agree to Nutty
Though not happy with Pakhi ribbon cutting thing...waise yeh thha kiaa
Please tell
https://twitter.com/Princes86249987/status/1577827382626373632?s=20&t=fviVUSJQATzeJJmBYC9zrw
But rishta to Sairat ke ki baat ho rahi hai naa🤣
Mai to P ka ribbon cut karna while virat holding her hand wala dekhke ayi hu...uska puchha
Originally posted by: SunqianFan
They posted the same promo . Earlier it had sais picture in the thumbnail then they cunningly put patta bloated face in the thumbnail. Screams insecurity and JEALOUSY of someone ..
https://twitter.com/Princes86249987/status/1577827382626373632?s=20&t=fviVUSJQATzeJJmBYC9zrw
Nahi, they reposted this promo with Pakhi's face on the thumbnail ,yesterday again.
Yeh episode mai aa gaya kya aaj ?
Don't know, because I'm not watching episodes nowadays.
I haven't watch the episode yet😆. Very busy. In free time i will watch it 😃.Originally posted by: Pakhisingh
Yeh episode mai aa gaya kya aaj ?
Don't know, because I'm not watching episodes nowadays.
Chodo Mishy. Roz ka hai. This is going to just make it worst for you. We can’t change it. They’ll do what they’ll do, but favorite to Sai hi rahegi !
Hmm i usually ignore it. But sometimes they literally provoke me to troll them. Ignorance is a bliss,i will follow this path😳.Originally posted by: kashmayurfan
Chodo Mishy. Roz ka hai. This is going to just make it worst for you. We can’t change it. They’ll do what they’ll do, but favorite to Sai hi rahegi !
Meet me in my PM. Dimaag khaana hai aapka🤣
Shayad virat ki dukh dard peeda aur khatarnak missions ke baare mein sai ko bataane aaya hoga