His lines were the best
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
His lines were the best
Hello folks! 🤗
I enjoyed the premiere. They kept it crisp this time, no fillers like annoying film promotions, Bharti/Krushna gang doing cringe comedy!
The contestants seems promising, but I hope BB makers/creatives don't ruin this season like they did last season!
Here's to hoping this season will be fun to watch! 👍🏼
Originally posted by: Cookermaichane
Archana gautam eek hai ki archana and gautam alaag alaag hain 😕
Aise question ..wo bhi hum se 😲Matlab ab tu kindergarten mein board ke paper degi🤓
Abhi toh MC per hun...google karke 2 rap suney ..kal tak shayad bahar aa paungi semi coma se

first day paar eek bhi naam yaad nahi reeh raha
chinga MC stan ko support kr 😳 perfect hai Tere lie
Dekh ..nimrat aur sumbul baby ke against gaya toh pakka apna maal..warna inn dono ke saath free mein tu rakhle
nhi sumbul ke sath MC stan rakhle tu Meri traf se gift ,Meri Nimmo ko bakhs deOriginally posted by: Chingaari
Dekh ..nimrat aur sumbul baby ke against gaya toh pakka apna maal..warna inn dono ke saath free mein tu rakhle
Same dude,same.
My brain to me rn :


Do you really need it to know 😆