Sallu saying life mein bahot tension hai boss 👍🏼
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Sallu saying life mein bahot tension hai boss 👍🏼

chinga MC stan ko support kr 😳 perfect hai Tere lieOriginally posted by: Chingaari
Haan yaar wo toh sajju ne aake aansu ponch diye warna apne status ka ab koi aata hi nahi hai😆
aur in sab havanna ,cooker ko dekh kaise toppers ki tarah behave karte hain ...ratey parhe hain sab ke naam pata
Sallu saying life mein bahot tension hai boss 👍🏼
Probably because ye nahi bol sakte ki gun driver chala raha tha 😆

Milye Abu rozik se 😆
Will support MCstan and
Abdu 🤣
So will they call Farah this season to give gyaan or not? I just want to know this.


Originally posted by: CobraKai1972
One fine morning either Ankit or Priyanka will realise they've loved the other all along. My money is on the guy having this epiphany first and then the vicious cycle begins.
Ankit and her had a falling out before BB and suddenly they are friends again 🤣
sab ko takla karega re tera bichkule🤣