Popat for everyone except me. 🤣Originally posted by: Nachiketj
Mujhe achanak se tum sab ke faces yaad aaye BB ke last din jab tumhara non fav jeet-ta hai 🤣 
Last season ka popat abhi bhi yaad hai 🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Popat for everyone except me. 🤣Originally posted by: Nachiketj
Mujhe achanak se tum sab ke faces yaad aaye BB ke last din jab tumhara non fav jeet-ta hai 🤣 
Last season ka popat abhi bhi yaad hai 🤣
They wanted Pearl puri or Sajid. They got Sajid
He did lot of shows on sony.He did show Kulvadhu and daljit was female lead. But i think it was sony. Daljit was young but they decided o get married.
Sallu ko bahut brickbats padenge iss baar (and rightfully so) if he's biased towards Sajid - and he will be - aadat se majboor.
BB dekhne se bara Pagal kam koi nhi hoskta 😡 Meri Surbhi ka show acha hai 😡Originally posted by: WhosTheFool
Mai already BB dekhti hoon. Aur bhi paagal kutte ne kaata ho waisi harkatein kyu Karu?
Originally posted by: Nachiketj
Mujhe achanak se tum sab ke faces yaad aaye BB ke last din jab tumhara non fav jeet-ta hai 🤣 
Last season ka popat abhi bhi yaad hai 🤣
Kya yaad karwa diya
han Tum toh eijaz ko Dekho Jake
Yaar ye ghar sara accused se hi bhar jayega😡
Originally posted by: roni_berna
They wanted Pearl puri or Sajid. They got Sajid
Isi se season ka success rate pata chal gaya hai😆
Wohi toh - Sallu ka quota iss baar pehle se set hain 😆
But jokes apart - why on earth did he decide to come on BB? If he really thinks this can clear his image after all that crap, I dunno what to say LOL
yaar ye zyada ho gaya ...iss se aur iski behan se toh mujhe allergy si hai😒
mujhse na ho paayega 😭