Chalo writers ko abhay ke alawa koi aur b to mila bitching ke liye. Its piya now for neel 🤣
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Chalo writers ko abhay ke alawa koi aur b to mila bitching ke liye. Its piya now for neel 🤣
Great ugly track started
This is gonna take me forever to finish AT 🤣
Hrits mujhe lag ra tu jald hi retire honewali he with this speed 🤣
Oh btw we only need 15 ATs to reach 331🤣
Although rabbit humesha last me harta he 🤣
R u kidding ne dobi uncle aunty. They r worried about deepanita exaggerating things related to neel. What about the fact she is in jail for murder? Are u not worried about that at all? 🤪
Kya kamal vampires he. Neel ko markar vaha ese hi chod diya 🤣🤣 and then ja two humqns dekh liya uske baad gayab kar re use. Matlab is it like vampires banane ke baad in vampires ka dimag gayab ho jata he? 🤣🤣
That is never going to happen 🤣
Meghs u came thank god 😆🤗
sorry yesterday also i slept a lot and then had to attend a workshop so couldnt come 😊
Ok now catch up soon 🤣
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k