Poll
MT- Most Desirable HUNK of IF?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Heisenberg17
So does the winner of this poll goes head to head with you in another poll? is that why you left yourself out? 😆
Na bhai. I am hardly regular isliye nahi rakha.
You guys are Regular, it make sense.
Btw, who is altgr and how has he been in the lead for so long? and how comes I have never noticed any of his posts? 😆

Originally posted by: hasini009
SC says secrecy of vote a must in any election😎
maine vote kiya tha. but kisko, wo main nahi bataungi
It's either semantic or altgrrrrrr
Phir mujhe vote + comment karoge? 😂
Why ghoom phirke mujhpe behas shuro kar dete ho?
maybe or maybe not😆
Originally posted by: Guddu.Pandit
Na bhai. I am hardly regular isliye nahi rakha.
You guys are Regular, it make sense.
11 year old ID, with 62k posts clocked on this account, phir bolta hai "I am not a regular" 😆 haan bhai, you're definitely not a regular.
Don't worry, whoever wins this, I am opening a thread the will pit both of you together. 😈
Originally posted by: Heisenberg17
Btw, who is altgr and how has he been in the lead for so long? and how comes I have never noticed any of his posts? 😆
Coz Tu Salman bashing par hi focus rakhta raha 😆
Originally posted by: Guddu.Pandit
Phir mujhe vote + comment karoge? 😂
Why ghoom phirke mujhpe behas shuro kar dete ho?
behas main nahi, Heisen ne start kiya
as usual, I’m quitting this thread🥺
Originally posted by: Heisenberg17
11 year old ID, with 62k posts clocked on this account, phir bolta hai "I am not a regular" 😆 haan bhai, you're definitely not a regular.
Don't worry, whoever wins this, I am opening a thread the will pit both of you together. 😈
ID Old hai, Active nahi hoon.
Tujhe meri kasam bhai, koi poll nahi kholega.
...
Come on, our maha-yuddha's used to make ATBB threads, and look where I am? 😆