Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
Oh now suddentl vampires dont have reflcetions 🤣did that ever happen in pre leap i dont remember so 🤣
They never brought it up so it’s hard to say 🤣🤣
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(133/2*)( Mohan 16*)
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
Oh now suddentl vampires dont have reflcetions 🤣did that ever happen in pre leap i dont remember so 🤣
They never brought it up so it’s hard to say 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
of i had one gueess i would say garbage 🤣
That’s an insult to garbage 🤣
uff dobi uncle thoda hawas ko kabu me rakho 🤣🤣
look even when piya is reading newspaper that reports fire says metz died for love and sadiyon purani yaad taza ho gai. Still no one cares for her doppleganger? Itne kitne uneducated log the 🤣🤣 and who saw fire there? Who reported? Police reported koi vaha tha and bachkar niakl gaya. Are u kidding me
oh no. We dont have name for it 🤣
And suddenly dhup is irritating haseena. Bhai itne salon se ese dhup me ghum re the uska kya? Abhay ki college entry literally dhup me hoti he 🤣 kuch bhi
Dobi uncle: panchi ki engagement ho gai he to big family. But vo abhay ke sath rhe rahi and blah blah.
Haseena: *are to apni beti se baat karna mujhe kyun bol ra he * yeah fine i will talk to abhay 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
look even when piya is reading newspaper that reports fire says metz died for love and sadiyon purani yaad taza ho gai. Still no one cares for her doppleganger? Itne kitne uneducated log the 🤣🤣 and who saw fire there? Who reported? Police reported koi vaha tha and bachkar niakl gaya. Are u kidding me
Yeah that’s weird 🤣🤣 no one was there expect Abhiya and Piya fled the moment she could 🤣 I doubt Abhay would tell a reporter or police about this 🤣
Ye sare dobriyals raichand house me jakar apna phone kyun gira dete he. Pehle piya now dobi uncle 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
And suddenly dhup is irritating haseena. Bhai itne salon se ese dhup me ghum re the uska kya? Abhay ki college entry literally dhup me hoti he 🤣 kuch bhi
All they had to do was mention a protection ring or something 🤣🤣 woh bhi nahi ho paya
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k