Avi thik hogaya thankfully❤️
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Hello Hello
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Avi thik hogaya thankfully❤️
Kanika mein alag josh aa jaata hai partner stunts mein.... I think my theory about her is correct- she can do any stunt, she is just very underconfident.... Partner ke saath usko hosla milta hai
Yaar mast view hai
Priya karna chahiye isaa stunt hume 😈
Mohit & Nishu up now.....
Jaldi me galti na kare to aacha
Originally posted by: Cookermaichane
I think at this stage other contestants shouldn’t be allowed to see ongoing stunt 👎🏼
Do they care? at all?😒
Nishu and Mohit
I hope pratik ki aatma ne Mohit ko chood diya ho aaj 🤡
Originally posted by: Cookermaichane
I think at this stage other contestants shouldn’t be allowed to see ongoing stunt 👎🏼
Ye rule sirf elimination stunt mei apply hota hai logo ko out karneke liye 🤢
Jannat ka proxy 😲waah 👏
Hum karenge triple stunt Mousy ke sath😳
Ruby looks kafi beemar.if she is not required to do stunts, usko rest de Dena tha