Originally posted by: SnowWhite_97
Birlas are worse than Goenkas. Thankfully Abhimanyu ki koi immortal Dadi nahi hai 😌
Kaand mata konsi kam hai🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: SnowWhite_97
Birlas are worse than Goenkas. Thankfully Abhimanyu ki koi immortal Dadi nahi hai 😌
Kaand mata konsi kam hai🤣
But at least woh immortal nahi hogi 😑 Suhasini Goenka is still alive 😶
Originally posted by: SnowWhite_97
But at least woh immortal nahi hogi 😑 Suhasini Goenka is still alive 😶
She will wait till she become great great grand mother. Abhi alshara ke babies. Waise kitni age hogi abhi tak. Almost 100🤣
Why cant akshu leave all this. Abhi hand is okay now. Then why listen to khera fellows. If not Abhi then go to her Mayka
120+ ki hai 😑She is the world's oldest living woman. Even Manish bhi 80+ ka hai 🙄
She will wait till she become great great grand mother. Abhi alshara ke babies. Waise kitni age hogi abhi tak. Almost 100🤣
mimi drank Amrut so no death to her .
She will wait till she become great great grand mother. Abhi alshara ke babies. Waise kitni age hogi abhi tak. Almost 100🤣
she is mahan to fulfil a karab speaker wishes as she is abide by her promise to keera as favour to Abhis hand.Why cant akshu leave all this. Abhi hand is okay now. Then why listen to khera fellows. If not Abhi then go to her Mayka
Mimi se bhi dangerous hai
Of course
Kaand karke bholi surat ban jati hai
https://twitter.com/Sarawaqar141/status/1566701995112685572?t=FmhUWJ7Io01leQbSPhPjkw&s=19
Hint baba . Kv is running away and who is moustache Ani ka ex or police .