Originally posted by: la_Reine
Yahan mods bohat hi strict the🤪 now we have a cool mod...maybe she will allow
Shreya are we allowed member topics?
As long as it doesn't break any rules go for it. I don't restrict discussions. Until they break rules.
Chat Clubs
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Hello Hello
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: la_Reine
Yahan mods bohat hi strict the🤪 now we have a cool mod...maybe she will allow
Shreya are we allowed member topics?
As long as it doesn't break any rules go for it. I don't restrict discussions. Until they break rules.
🤩🤩🤩
I am also liking them
Originally posted by: SnowWhite_97
Yeh aur iis sy jaisy aur topics bhi
Ok will make one
Originally posted by: SnowWhite_97
PSF bht boring ho gya hai 😑 dramas ky about discussion kr sakty hain aur kisi aur ky about nahi
Now it will be interesting as we got the best mod
Originally posted by: SnowWhite_97
Mujhy personal advice chahiye 😞 How do you ignore someone that ignores you on purpose and makes you feel bad?Should I block that person or not?
No if they are ignoring you just ignore them back
Originally posted by: SnowWhite_97
Mujhy personal advice chahiye 😞 How do you ignore someone that ignores you on purpose and makes you feel bad?Should I block that person or not?
Jo do kadam dorr jaye ussey chaar qadam dorr jao.
Stay away from them, ignore them
Mujhy dramas ky about baat karna pasand hai but aab mein bored ho gye hoon
I want to ignore them but they are gossiping about me behind my back.
They are very annoying, toxic and hypocritical people. They used to call me their friend but now they have changed a lot. A so-called friend of mine who was missing for three months suddenly appeared last month and vented her anger on me and spoke very harshly to me for no reason and then suddenly blocked me for no reason. I don't like to ask people about their personal life and I don't like to talk about my personal life. her pm ka SS apny friends ko shared kiya But none of my friends supported me on this matter. They actually apni friend ka sath diya and Mujhy blamed Kiya and started depressing me and ignoring me for no reason after their friend got back last month.They are still here.Originally posted by: NINALOGY
Jo do kadam dorr jaye ussey chaar qadam dorr jao.
Stay away from them, ignore them
Originally posted by: SnowWhite_97
I want to ignore them but they are gossiping about me behind my back.
Ignore that too
When they see you dont care then they will stop