https://www.instagram.com/p/Cht-JhbLCc-/?igshid=YmMyMTA2M2Y=
Yeh Zoya aur Omer ka shaadi wala bts MH ke liye nhi tha,they are wearing those marriage wala clothes on humtv ka show😲
Was she wearing this in that BTS?? I thought it was a golden lehenga.
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
https://www.instagram.com/p/Cht-JhbLCc-/?igshid=YmMyMTA2M2Y=
Yeh Zoya aur Omer ka shaadi wala bts MH ke liye nhi tha,they are wearing those marriage wala clothes on humtv ka show😲
Was she wearing this in that BTS?? I thought it was a golden lehenga.
Originally posted by: Sera-high123
Sameen ki bhi shaadi hogi. I have seen BTS of Omer and Zoya in wedding costume.
Ahmeds ki aye ghi baraat hona chahiye tha title
After the last two weeks, I don't think MH deserves such high TRP. Faltu mein show ko kheech rahe hain
One of the comments under this video " Ye toh Hamara Hamza hai " 🤣🤣
Farhan looks so different.
Originally posted by: Sera-high123
One of the comments under this video " Ye toh Hamara Hamza hai " 🤣🤣
Farhan looks so different.
You know I find it amazing that many people still don't know that Farhan was the lead singer in Jal 🤣
Originally posted by: Aquabutterfly
You know I find it amazing that many people still don't know that Farhan was the lead singer in Jal 🤣
I had no idea. I got to know this two-three months back. I knew about the band but was not aware of the name of the singers 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Aquabutterfly
After the last two weeks, I don't think MH deserves such high TRP. Faltu mein show ko kheech rahe hain
Kab khatam hoga
Originally posted by: Sera-high123
I had no idea. I got to know this two-three months back. I knew about the band but was not aware of the name of the singers 🤣🤣
I was more surprised at the fact that a singer from Jal is acting now 🤣