Poll
Brahmastra or Kisi Ka Bhai... Kisi Ki Jaan... Highest grosser of year?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Kisi ka bhai , kisi ki jaan .. yeh kaisa naam hai ?🤔 Never heard of it till now , I don’t think it be highest grosser as of now , things might change post trailer release .
Iska bhi budget BA jitna hai kya ?
BA ko toh break even karna hi mushkil dekh raha hai fihall
brahmastra, theme is different and interesting, audience will come out of curiosity
According to Wikipedia, KGF2 is highest grossing movie in India (1000 cr domestic gross revenue) . I doubt any of these two movies will cross 1000 cr mark
Out of these 2 if system Salmans movie
is that salman movie title ? brahmastra will be disaster. that bhai movie will be super flop
Cirkus. Rohit Shetty is still a big brand.
1 more thread loading 😆
I voted for sallu because he guarantees a good opening
Originally posted by: TitForTat
What if both of these go LSC way.
Likh ke lelo
Inme se ek hi hoga HGOTY baki sabki band baj gayi hai
Salman bhi brand hai aur Brahmastra bhi
Salman ka movie hai December me release hoga
Title is not good lekin Prem Ratan Dhan Payo bhi to ajeeb tha wo bhi superhit tha
deepika's spokesperson has said this https://x.com/Showbiz_IT/status/2091897293826121802?s=20
https://www.instagram.com/p/DcOV8zLBv_A/?igsh=Znc0OHRrNDRocXV3
https://x.com/i/status/2043910344154783865
https://youtu.be/4CkyV7dqE98?si=tJozjIucSOvIHeY1
https://youtu.be/LX2zshAgECQ?si=u3XqFnC2S4CgsTUT
13