What will happen to dhaba track now? Aditya will forget about it as he will be busy hating ginni..
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
What will happen to dhaba track now? Aditya will forget about it as he will be busy hating ginni..
Originally posted by: shruti46
Even I haven't watched episodes but raita yeh hai ki.....
2 words summary-Bride swap
2 line summary- to save goldie veerji da pyar she will marry aditya coz he announced he will marry Sam coz she is pregnant with his baby
Arey yaar bride swap se to accha contract marriage hota😔 Itni jaldi kyun hai in logon ko shaadi karwane ki? Kaha aag lagi hai bhai?
Originally posted by: BreezyMeadows
Arey yaar bride swap se to accha contract marriage hota😔 Itni jaldi kyun hai in logon ko shaadi karwane ki? Kaha aag lagi hai bhai?
Goldie ke dil vich jisko bujhane ke liye ginni behena aag mai kud gayi
Jagga paji was right na jaane kya mang liya hoga khote bhaiyyon ne
Originally posted by: mickeymouse21
NO BUT THE FACT I CAME RUNNING HERE AFTER I SAW THE RECOMMENDATION ON MY YOUTUBE WHILE WATCHING A PHYSICS VIDEO ? I MEAN WHAT ? IT HAS HARDLY BEEN A MONTH SINCE THE SHOW STARTED !!😲
Girl, same. I skip two episodes and stay off the forum for two days and THIS HAPPENS!! A FREAKING WEDDING? WHAT? WHY?? It's like when you skip school for one day and all the interesting stuff happens on that day🤣
Originally posted by: BreezyMeadows
Arey yaar bride swap se to accha contract marriage hota😔 Itni jaldi kyun hai in logon ko shaadi karwane ki? Kaha aag lagi hai bhai?
True 👍
A.
I hate to say it but I've been bored with these last few episodes.
Ginni ka toh we only get a glimpse. Tomorrow's episode, I'm looking forward to. Ginni will confront Bhagodi Parjayi!!
Same babe, same. I dislike her so much. She is all there in all of the episodes. Bachcha Deewana Adi has gone mental taking care of her. Like yeah that's expected, lekin sehen nahi hota.😳
Originally posted by: Namita-M
I hate to say it but I've been bored with these last few episodes.
Ginni ka toh we only get a glimpse. Tomorrow's episode, I'm looking forward to. Ginni will confront Bhagodi Parjayi!!
I mean, FL kaun hain exactly. It was so hilarious to see Scamsters dupatta fly over to Goldie.🤣 Turu Lob Kappal.
The Rakhi scene between Singh siblings was nice. In contrast, Deewana Mastana Goldie asking for Simmo from Ginni.
Originally posted by: shruti46
I can't be like that. If I am investing 30 min of my day I need something more than oohing aahing.
Ikr?
If there's no substance I ain't gonna watch unless it's obligatory 😆
They all are back to normal costume today as per Instagram stories … shadi hui bhi hai ya kiska Sapna tha 🤔.