Btw congratulations for new At guys
Mujhe thoda thanda laga episode, idk why
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Btw congratulations for new At guys
Mujhe thoda thanda laga episode, idk why
Originally posted by: XshopaholicX
i think it just didn't air TODAY 😡
In the next episode, he will return to his room after the convo with baba saab. Mehak will be sitting on the sofa. Thats when you get the face touching scene i suppose. Lol
If they air it next week then I'm all for it.
Otherwise Imma throw a tantrum bc 🤬
at bold: aaj ke episode ke baad bhi itni confidence se aap yeh keh rahi hai? 😳 Haha!Originally posted by: shridharg
Congratulations ...!! on the new thread ....
I love Shamsher's confidence Uff his attitude ..... that she will fall in love with him too ...
😉
do yoj think so ? Mujhe to lag rha hai bc kat diya hai wo scene I waited whole time for that scene ye saale chuu editors candle scene bhi kaat denge
Next episode a promo dekho. She's sleeping on the couch and he moves her hair off her face...that face touching I mean 😆
at bold: you were over him????? Huh? 😆Originally posted by: Ashley.Tisdale
Freakin hell he's gonna touch her face next week I can't even ☺️
Just when I think I am over Danish, he freakin pulls me back in
Matlab vo promos wala face touch nai hoga jo show ke teasers aaye the ? Bc why i wanted that?
Originally posted by: XshopaholicX
Me too, i got them flutters too UFF ☺️
#jiskathahumeintezaar 🤣
P.s: by this i mean the chemistry between Dur e and Danish 😳
I am glad I watched it alone, my tummy's doing all kinds of summersaults ☺️☺️🤣
DurE imo nailed her monologue today haan. She's not Danny ki baraabar obv, but she did well.
And they have CHEMISTRY. Lord help me I am gonna sin ☺️



Originally posted by: XshopaholicX
at bold: you were over him????? Huh? 😆
Yeah I was over him to prepare my ass when he pulls me into the ocean again
Matlab vo promos wala face touch nai hoga jo show ke teasers aaye the ? Bc why i wanted that?
Voh shopaholic bol rahi hai next episode mein hone ke chances hai, right in the start.
Agar kaata na toh bc bahot gussa aayega.
Even i felt that about the first half. For me it picked up in the second half only.Btw congratulations for new At guys
Mujhe thoda thanda laga episode, idk why