Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
oh dear dear! this is too good
🤣
And it’s totally the truth 🤣
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
oh dear dear! this is too good
🤣
And it’s totally the truth 🤣
Aur kya kya charcha ho rahi thi?
are bas ese hi songs se shuru hui and piya ke intekaam tak pahuchi 🤣🤣🤣Originally posted by: simply.meghana
Aur kya kya charcha ho rahi thi?
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
are bas ese hi songs se shuru hui and piya ke intekaam tak pahuchi 🤣🤣🤣
So the usual destination 🤣
mere hote huye fikar not 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
mere hote huye fikar not 🤣🤣
Of course tumse yahi umeed thi 🤣
I feel like misha would have gotten along with him quite nicely 🤣🤣 may be even weasley twins
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
I feel like misha would have gotten along with him quite nicely 🤣🤣 may be even weasley twins
His logic there is sound 🤣
Oh definitely she would 🤣 she could run the joke shop with the twins
here u might enjoy this too then🤣🤣Originally posted by: simply.meghana
His logic there is sound 🤣
Oh definitely she would 🤣 she could run the joke shop with the twins
Instead of trating on themselves fred and george would be able to test stuff on dobriyal sisters (except misha ofcourse) and ruhi 🤣🤣🤣
oh my goodness 🤣🤣☺️Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
here u might enjoy this too then🤣🤣
Instead of trating on themselves fred and george would be able to test stuff on dobriyal sisters (except misha ofcourse) and ruhi 🤣🤣🤣
Misha would happily be a volunteer
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k