Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
https://www.instagram.com/tv/CgCQUzRIA82/?igshid=YmMyMTA2M2Y=
I absolutely loved Danish in this entire scene 💔
That smile, the way he says goli chalao and that fall.
Originally posted by: XshopaholicX
Must be Honeymoon 😆
Danny has THE vibe here or not? 😳 #iykyk 😆 They actually have this look of newly weds, how adorable 😆❤️
Well the gap between their honeymoon and Ayeza getting pregnant wasn't much, hence you can imagine why I am confused 😆
I thought its after conceiving coz her face looks much fuller.
#DEAD okay 🤣
Originally posted by: XshopaholicX
https://www.instagram.com/tv/CgCQUzRIA82/?igshid=YmMyMTA2M2Y=
I absolutely loved Danish in this entire scene 💔
That smile, the way he says goli chalao and that fall.
Bahot pain tha yaar
@bold: this is what hit me. Ek dum haara hua, ki ab agar maut bhi aayegi toh koi farak nahi padhta 💔
But then remove bhi kardiya 🙄
"Kaisa lag raha hu" 🤣
Haan could be 😆Originally posted by: Ashley.Tisdale
Well the gap between their honeymoon and Ayeza getting pregnant wasn't much, hence you can imagine why I am confused 😆
I thought its after conceiving coz her face looks much fuller.
On that note, im kinda mad that Ayeza didn't do the yearly Birthday set up for Hoorain, i mean even if she did, we didn't get any cute pictures 😆
Originally posted by: XshopaholicX
#DEAD okay 🤣
Ek word se marks nahi milenge, elaborate kar 🤣
Originally posted by: XshopaholicX
Haan could be 😆
On that note, im kinda mad that Ayeza didn't do the yearly Birthday set up for Hoorain, i mean even if she did, we didn't get any cute pictures 😆
We still have today and tomorrow 😆
School ki wajah se kya pata weekends mein karna chahe.
On the other hand maybe it'll be just a family gathering...coz of supply shortages going on there.