Its not abortion . Miscarriage will start as result of fall with bleeding . its impossible baby is safe from such a big fall
. It might have started. And imlie is also hurt. That is y they use the term Maa ya bacha
ek ko hi bacha sakthe hai
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Its not abortion . Miscarriage will start as result of fall with bleeding . its impossible baby is safe from such a big fall
. It might have started. And imlie is also hurt. That is y they use the term Maa ya bacha
ek ko hi bacha sakthe hai
Looks like shooting started 😎
His energy is contagious

Ved , that’s just symbolic … ms , mangalsutra.. actually imlie was till Adhi’s wife that time , actor changed to actress.. imlie goes with Adhi for that assignment. Also Tripathi’s helped her … Her in promo also Kya patha , Aryans support may be there ??Originally posted by: LeoNa_97
Yeh maine pehle bhi post kar chuki hai. Promo shoot ki vaqt ka pic hogi. Promo meim sindoor thi ya nahi confuse ho rahi thi. Sindoor thi😆
https://www.instagram.com/p/Cf6DGKcKSC8/?igshid=ZDc0MTNkNmI=
Hume sindoor /ms ke saath scooty chalate khudke dhum pe report imlie promo meim mili.😂😂 lekin epi meim sab ulta🤣 ab kya milegi dekhnea padi😆
Njan Malini de karyam paranje ..6 months il aanu Doctor sceneOriginally posted by: SNOWWHITE83
Its not abortion . Miscarriage will start as result of fall with bleeding . its impossible baby is safe from such a big fall
. It might have started. And imlie is also hurt. That is y they use the term Maa ya bacha
ek ko hi bacha sakthe hai
Originally posted by: BlueMoon91
clas started??
Nahi moon vaha tata bye bol rahi thi😆 yaha aane se pehle❤️
Snow mujhe lagta hai iss show meim aaya hai GM😊 (kapil sharma🤔 marati )
https://www.instagram.com/p/CM7EAiapbp3/?igshid=ZDc0MTNkNmI=
Yup look so 🤔Originally posted by: LeoNa_97
Snow mujhe lagta hai iss show meim aaya hai GM😊 (kapil sharma🤔 marati )
https://www.instagram.com/p/CM7EAiapbp3/?igshid=ZDc0MTNkNmI=
The name of show is same tag in Gashmeers post.
Might be one episode.😳
Hello girls
New thread 🥳🥳congrats