Originally posted by: Vedika.Kapoor
thank you 🤣 coz I know how kids are. india mein bohut nazaare dekh liye 🤣
😆 so u know the reality. Kitne badmaas hote hai babies esp boys
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: Vedika.Kapoor
thank you 🤣 coz I know how kids are. india mein bohut nazaare dekh liye 🤣
😆 so u know the reality. Kitne badmaas hote hai babies esp boys
lol haan. 🤣 meri fam mein my cousins mostly have girls but they are badmash as well 🤣
Originally posted by: Vedika.Kapoor
lol haan. 🤣 meri fam mein my cousins mostly have girls but they are badmash as well 🤣
😆 aiyoo. Usually girls r shaant
naa mere ghar par nahi 🤣
no😬😬🐷🐷. I will watch in one go on this weekend🤗.Originally posted by: Vedika.Kapoor
tumne dekha show????
Originally posted by: BeingBlunt
Promo wasn't something interesting tbh. And anyways wrong timing. 😆
CM is at 7 which is free time at the moment. And will be filled soon because cricket . 😆
Promo i felt its like yhc... as of now not...
Nice story.....
Whch show cm?
Originally posted by: BeingBlunt
Cyber Vaar on VOOT with Mohit Malik. Free to watch. Doesn't need subscription if you are in India. 👍🏼
Starting it tuk a little lag for me... once crime solving started i m liking it... mohit
Originally posted by: Mish14bir26
no😬😬🐷🐷. I will watch in one go on this weekend🤗.
ditto same to same will watch it tomorrow aaj time nahi 🤣
Originally posted by: Mish14bir26
Guys, today one of my closest friend on India forums finally😎😎 got the promotion from senior member to Goldie. She is one of the best writers on the ghum forum,our one and only KASHMAYURFAN aka shivani😎🤗🥳🥳. Guys congratulate her🤗.
shivu 😈. Have these cakes from my side
. And i am her rajeev on ghum forum ( husband of virat's bhua - shivani🤣)🤣. So she is my shivu baby🤣🤣🤣🤣.
Arey waaaah one more promotion 🥳🥳
Congratulations Shivani 🥳🥳
My dear friends, here is the Cricket Chat Club. You guys can chat about anything and everything, but please refrain from chatting about the...
https://www.cricinfo.com/story/ajinkya-rahane-announces-retirement-from-international-cricket-1548072 Good for him, he is done anyway --even if...
🏏 England Women vs India Women, One-off Test @ Lord's, London🏏 Harmanpreet Kaur-led India and Nat Sciver-Brunt-led England will etch their...
https://www.cricinfo.com/story/county-championship-r-sai-kishore-signs-six-match-deal-with-gloucestershire-1544922 good luck Manav suthar did...
Its Shocking for me that Ben Stokes decide to go from international cricket.
554