Cricket Forum Members' Chat Club :CC 3- Page 69

Created

Last reply

Replies

1.1k

Views

29.6k

Users

23

Likes

1.6k

Frequent Posters

SoniRita thumbnail

India

Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: Vedika.Kapoor

thank you 🤣 coz I know how kids are. india mein bohut nazaare dekh liye 🤣

😆 so u know the reality. Kitne badmaas hote hai babies esp boys

Vedika.Kapoor thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21

😆 so u know the reality. Kitne badmaas hote hai babies esp boys

lol haan. 🤣 meri fam mein my cousins mostly have girls but they are badmash as well 🤣

SoniRita thumbnail

India

Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: Vedika.Kapoor

lol haan. 🤣 meri fam mein my cousins mostly have girls but they are badmash as well 🤣

😆 aiyoo. Usually girls r shaant

Vedika.Kapoor thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21

😆 aiyoo. Usually girls r shaant

naa mere ghar par nahi 🤣

RainOfDew thumbnail

India

Posted: 4 years ago


Nah i m here.. was visiting other threads😆

SunqianFan thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago

no😬😬🐷🐷. I will watch in one go on this weekend🤗.

Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: BeingBlunt

Promo wasn't something interesting tbh. And anyways wrong timing. 😆

CM is at 7 which is free time at the moment. And will be filled soon because cricket . 😆


Promo i felt its like yhc... as of now not...

Nice story.....


Whch show cm?

Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: BeingBlunt

Cyber Vaar on VOOT with Mohit Malik. Free to watch. Doesn't need subscription if you are in India. 👍🏼


Starting it tuk a little lag for me... once crime solving started i m liking it... mohit

Vedika.Kapoor thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: Mish14bir26

no😬😬🐷🐷. I will watch in one go on this weekend🤗.

ditto same to same will watch it tomorrow aaj time nahi 🤣

Havaana thumbnail

Pakistan

Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: Mish14bir26

Guys, today one of my closest friend on India forums finally😎😎 got the promotion from senior member to Goldie. She is one of the best writers on the ghum forum,our one and only KASHMAYURFAN aka shivani😎🤗🥳🥳. Guys congratulate her🤗.Image shivu 😈. Have these cakes from my side ImageImage. And i am her rajeev on ghum forum ( husband of virat's bhua - shivani🤣)🤣. So she is my shivu baby🤣🤣🤣🤣.

Arey waaaah one more promotion 🥳🥳


Congratulations Shivani 🥳🥳

Related Topics

Cricket thumbnail

Posted by: Viswasruti · 1 years ago

Cricket Forum Members' Chat Club :CC 6

My dear friends, here is the Cricket Chat Club. You guys can chat about anything and everything, but please refrain from chatting about the...

Expand ▼
Cricket thumbnail

Posted by: Spiritual_Rain · 1 months ago

https://www.cricinfo.com/story/ajinkya-rahane-announces-retirement-from-international-cricket-1548072 Good for him, he is done anyway --even if...

Expand ▼
Cricket thumbnail

Posted by: Viswasruti · 1 months ago

🏏 England Women vs India Women, One-off Test @ Lord's, London🏏 Harmanpreet Kaur-led India and Nat Sciver-Brunt-led England will etch their...

Expand ▼
Cricket thumbnail

Posted by: Spiritual_Rain · 1 months ago

https://www.cricinfo.com/story/county-championship-r-sai-kishore-signs-six-match-deal-with-gloucestershire-1544922 good luck Manav suthar did...

Expand ▼
Cricket thumbnail

Posted by: Spiritual_Rain · 2 months ago

Its Shocking for me that Ben Stokes decide to go from international cricket.

Expand ▼
Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".