I haven't cried yet but I know I will 😭

DANISHHHHH wtf man, itna badhiya performance kaun deta hai yaar?!!! 😭


Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
I haven't cried yet but I know I will 😭

DANISHHHHH wtf man, itna badhiya performance kaun deta hai yaar?!!! 😭


q kia hua 😲Originally posted by: Ashley.Tisdale
MY HEART HURTS!!!!!!!
Originally posted by: SnowWhite_97
I felt bad for Shamsheer 💔 His father bht heartless hai 😡
Baba Sahab is f**king dangerous. Aaj toh prove kar diya 💔💔
itna acha tha kia episode 😲 lemme watchOriginally posted by: Ashley.Tisdale
I haven't cried yet but I know I will 😭
DANISHHHHH wtf man, itna badhiya performance kaun deta hai yaar?!!! 😭
q kia hua 😲
Episode dekh, dekh tere bhai ne kya kaam kiya hai 


Bechara our Shamsheer 💔Originally posted by: Ashley.Tisdale
I haven't cried yet but I know I will 😭
DANISHHHHH wtf man, itna badhiya performance kaun deta hai yaar?!!! 😭
dekhti hooo 🤓 episode ke time power cut hojata hia😡 phr YouTube pe dekhna prta hai
Dude i just feel so overwhelmed ❤️💔
Firstly the performances man, on point ⭐️
Special shout out to my boy Danish, he looked oh so fine and acting? Oh god dont even get me started, this guy owns the bloody screen every time he appears ⭐️
Second, Bhatti dude has shot it like i no other pak drama ⭐️
And im so so glad it was fast paced and it was like a dominos effect, you know one scene after another, god damn 😎
I feel like i need some good time, cuz a lot of it has stayed with me even though i have finished watching it, its like im still THERE ⭐️
dekhti hooo 🤓 episode ke time power cut hojata hia😡 phr YouTube pe dekhna prta hai
Har din hota hai kya?! Mujhe laga alternate day ka chakkar hai
He doesn't care about his son🥺.