I don't think Azaan Sami hoga. I did not know that Azaan Yumna sy 5 years younger hai 😕
Lagta hain main actor ko reveal abhi nahi karenge. Kya pata Azaan Sami Khaan hi ho
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
I don't think Azaan Sami hoga. I did not know that Azaan Yumna sy 5 years younger hai 😕
Lagta hain main actor ko reveal abhi nahi karenge. Kya pata Azaan Sami Khaan hi ho
Chances toh low hain par phir bhi kya pata kuch kiracle hojaye.I am missing them on screen.
Originally posted by: SnowWhite_97
I don't think Azaan Sami hoga. I did not know that Azaan Yumna sy 5 years younger hai 😕
Yumna looks younger than her age.
I hope she gets married soon. It's been many years AhNa ki Shaadi ka wait kr rahi hoon 🤧
Originally posted by: SnowWhite_97
Even Sana sis bhi ghayab hain 😞
She is out of country....
I'm happy for her. Btw konsay country hai ❤️
Originally posted by: SnowWhite_97
I don't think Azaan Sami hoga. I did not know that Azaan Yumna sy 5 years younger hai 😕
He is not...Yumna ki age galat hai Wikipedia pe ..she is 26 or 27...
Originally posted by: SnowWhite_97
I hope she gets married soon. It's been many years AhNa ki Shaadi ka wait kr rahi hoon 🤧
Khyali pulaav hai...they are not even best of friends..yumna said that in an interview...she has good repo with him...nahi hoti shadi
Yumna ki real age 32 hai.Originally posted by: kamleshmehra
He is not...Yumna ki age galat hai Wikipedia pe ..she is 26 or 27...
Ho jaye gii her shadi bhi. AAA ky sath nahi tou Kisi aur actor ky sath 🤧Originally posted by: kamleshmehra
Khyali pulaav hai...they are not even best of friends..yumna said that in an interview...she has good repo with him...nahi hoti shadi