Naa aaj jaldi uthi thi mein 9:30 am baaje aakh khul gayi meri and got up properly at 10:40 am aaj thora marketing and baki kam mein busy thi mein.Waise bhi bandh ka din mein late he uthi ho yeh toh bohot jaldi uthi mein😳
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Naa aaj jaldi uthi thi mein 9:30 am baaje aakh khul gayi meri and got up properly at 10:40 am aaj thora marketing and baki kam mein busy thi mein.Waise bhi bandh ka din mein late he uthi ho yeh toh bohot jaldi uthi mein😳
Dhaad, dhaad music se kaan ka bsda kar diya mere 🤭🤭🤣🤣
Kaisa laga trailer ?
Honestly bolu toh just like any other crime thrillers
Btw it got really good imdb ratings .... 8.7 is big that too with 8k voters
Btw after reading reviews im doubting their imdb ratings, imean just check reviews.... Everyone is just talking about sanaya irani as if they all are fans of her (maybe ipk fans)
The sequel seems to be more successful than the prequel.It got low ratings in MDL.Tune Witch part 2 dekh liya kya Raj😊
Originally posted by: IamRaj96
Btw it got really good imdb ratings .... 8.7 is big that too with 8k voters
Bots and PR can make anything popular. 😏🤭
Watching Business Proposal
Cappuccino girna
Sanya Irani k ipk fans honge 🤡