Is this going to be a repeat of the PC-Sanjay scene in Ra. one. But this time with DP-SRK? 😆
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(197/ 3*)( Mohan 56*, ishan 16*
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Is this going to be a repeat of the PC-Sanjay scene in Ra. one. But this time with DP-SRK? 😆
Originally posted by: hasini009
no nothing, aisa kuch nahi hain. its all in Chiru’s throat.
Oh you mean chiru PR ...
Yes.
waiting for Kannada, Tamil and Malayalam stars PR
Ranbir and Alia have their first movie coming out after all these years as an onscreen couple, which is turning out to be the great-grandpa of all the projects to have ever been produced in Bollywood so far, and Deepika us mein tang naraye? yeh ho hi nahi sakta! Atta girl! 👏
Terrible idea though. RK-DP will wash RK-Aloo even in a cameo 🥳
Ranbir is in phase of byheart all famous actor of south film industry 😆
Let's see whose PR approach bhramhastra team next
Originally posted by: semantic.error
Terrible idea though. RK-DP will wash RK-Aloo even in a cameo 🥳
beyond a shadow of doubt, that's what Deepika is shooting for. 😉
Anyone with hints of vanity can see it. ;)
Tomorrow it’s Brahmastra’s trailer day! Forum main ana mat bhulna🤡Originally posted by: hasini009
let’s see whether it’s in Deepu’s head or her naysayers head. btw kab release ho raha hai Brahmastra?😆
Originally posted by: WildestDreams
Tomorrow it’s Brahmastra’s trailer day! Forum main ana mat bhulna🤡
Oh really... The 🍿🍿🍿 day 🥳
Originally posted by: WildestDreams
Tomorrow it’s Brahmastra’s trailer day! Forum main ana mat bhulna🤡
kyun, kal Brahmastra wale forum pe Prasad baant rahe kya?
deepika's spokesperson has said this https://x.com/Showbiz_IT/status/2091897293826121802?s=20
https://www.instagram.com/p/DcOV8zLBv_A/?igsh=Znc0OHRrNDRocXV3
https://x.com/i/status/2043910344154783865
https://odishatv.in/entertainment/raaka-shah-rukh-khan-set-for-cameo-in-allu-arjun-and-deepika-padukones-sci-fi-action-spectacle-11726268
Deepika Padukone and Ranveer Singh spotted at the airport https://www.instagram.com/reel/DXquMUOjHpQ/?igsh=MThvMzlnaXJhYzkxaQ==
13