Reminds me of rab ne bana di jodi lolzzz 😂 😂
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Reminds me of rab ne bana di jodi lolzzz 😂 😂
Her 3 dots in chin are gone😆
Originally posted by: Shravani95
Ohh i m unaware of this😂... Pagal logs🤣... ITV has no logic yaar 0%😏
ITvland mein yeh must hai 😌
Har serial mein Hero/Heroine mein se kisi ek ko disguise karna padta hai 🤣🤣🤣
Taani partner from RNBDJ is first in line 🤪
🤣🤣🤣
Her 3 dots in chin are gone😆
Three small birds on her chest replaced three dots on the chin 🤣
Oh Thank goodness😆. I thought I was the only one who found the disguise total chindi.😆. I mean she was talking in her normal voice too and Kisi ne nahi pehchaana🙄. I'm thankful Aryan wasn't in that seq.
I'll be very disappointed if they show that Aryan can't recognize her. Ideally Aryan ko dekhte hi pehnchaan lena chahiye. He should be like Imlie yeh kya cartoon banke aayi ho. Jaake change karlo😆.
Didn't think of that similarity lolz 🤣
To be fair I'm not a fan of horror trope
Imlie's disguise is much better than Anika 🤣🤣
https://twitter.com/MusukuniV/status/1535413349609259008?s=20&t=LkpxalSuX_XodmoeKcLY5w
Originally posted by: Wilddreams
Imlie's disguise is much better than Anika 🤣🤣
https://twitter.com/MusukuniV/status/1535413349609259008?s=20&t=LkpxalSuX_XodmoeKcLY5w
Imlie s cute compared to anika... Anika s🤣
