Originally posted by: PrincessDiana
I never understand why both of thm destroy their life for one cheater man. 🤔
Because he was the ML at that time 😌
Ab dekho koyi bhaav bhi nahi deta .. na imlie aur naa hi Malini aur naa hi uski family 🤧
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: PrincessDiana
I never understand why both of thm destroy their life for one cheater man. 🤔
Because he was the ML at that time 😌
Ab dekho koyi bhaav bhi nahi deta .. na imlie aur naa hi Malini aur naa hi uski family 🤧
Originally posted by: Shravani95
Now always necessary hero Kya karo some 🏃!! Bc it's difficult to play villain against aryan naa💁
Hayye kya baat boli hai shravani ji 👏
Someone ran to the last available continent on earth on facing equal competition 😂
Originally posted by: Shravani95
Now always necessary hero Kya karo some 🏃!! Bc it's difficult to play villain against aryan naa💁
Haanji 😳
Guts naam ki bhi koyi cheez hoti hai joh nahi thi certain someone ke paas
Originally posted by: SundariP
Hayye kya baat boli hai shravani ji 👏
Someone ran to the last available continent on earth on facing equal competition 😂
Atleast ran there...not behind aparna pallu😌
Originally posted by: Wilddreams
Haanji 😳
Guts naam ki bhi koyi cheez hoti hai joh nahi thi certain someone ke paas
Yup...Villains has some standards 😂 naa... Aap kuch dekha🤷♀️??
Originally posted by: WriterReview
AKT has just had a blockbuster movie released..
Really 🤓
I thought there is a difference between character( akt) and Actor.
Australia jaakar Akt ne Profession hi badal lees 😱😱
Originally posted by: Wilddreams
Really 🤓
I thought there is a difference between character( akt) and Actor.
Australia jaakar Akt ne Profession hi badal lees 😱😱
Wildlife reporter bangaya shayad ,seeing how REAL wildlife lover got love if his life . And ppl thought he changed his profession 🤣
Pichle paanch page padhkar aisa aap ko kyun laga that anyone on this thread is interested in a rational, logical or artistic discussion??
🤣🤣🤣
My mom used to say "Samjhane ka phayda use hota hai joh samjhana chahe."
No use talking to the Wall 😌
Originally posted by: Sunshine_nino
Ye LoGiCal disCUSSion nai hai toh aur kya hai?! 🤣
*How our hero is expressionless🤷♀️*
*How the hero has no bedside manners🤷♀️*
*Does he have a tail or not? 🤷♀️If yes, how long it is? 🤷♀️*
Bina dekhe sab pata hone ki kala mujhe sheekhni hai😒
Also WU se expressions and tail ki existence and uski lambayi chaudayi kaise pata chalti hai ...yeh bhi sheekhna hai😒
Any Good Samaritan whose willing to help this poor soul 😭🥺🤧
Originally posted by: Enlightened21
Bahuth muskil se forum ka ranking drop hua. But now, I am glad that next week it will retain its first position. Lage raho peeps. 🤣
Post ne apna kaam kar diya ab members apna kar rahe hain 🤣🤣🤣