Aakriti was yuk
Gungun crying crying crying
Niti Khushi 😡
Best part is terrorists kidnapped Anubhav because they want him to make a Bomb
Aakriti was yuk
Gungun crying crying crying
Niti Khushi 😡
Best part is terrorists kidnapped Anubhav because they want him to make a Bomb
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
what ranvijaybdidnt kidnap him?
Seems like these are terrorists
Looks like that only
Not Ranvijay
Originally posted by: MFRanjini
Aakriti was yuk
Gungun crying crying cryingNiti Khushi 😡
Best part is terrorists kidnapped Anubhav because they want him to make a Bomb
Yeh Yug aur Ankit Niti aur Khushi ko samjhate kyun nahin?
BTW how did Anu get kidnapped? And it’s not Ronnie??? 😵💫
Why would they then inform Gungun?
Niti Khushi said now they don’t trust their husbands
Pata nahi kya ho gaya in dono ko 😡
No they were terrorists
Anubhav ko torture kar rahe hai
Terrorists?!? Okay this was an unpredictable twist🤣
Yes after watching that I totally forgot how irritating all four ladies were in today’s episode
Aakriti Gungun Niti Khushi all were intolerable
But precap: the terrorists were hot and Anubhav super hot in his black T-shirt 😆
what a waste of ss are these two. They should go back to being characters for display purposes.Originally posted by: MFRanjini
Niti Khushi said now they don’t trust their husbands
Pata nahi kya ho gaya in dono ko 😡
No they were terrorists
Anubhav ko torture kar rahe hai
Ye kya ho raha hai bhai ye kya ho raha hai....😆
Terrorists kidnapped him....😲
Hum toh soch rahe the RV will save Anubhav from Akriti....
Ok will watch at 7pm then come back....need to go now.
Still how Gungun will save him now?