Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
that was first try but it wasnt very good cause i couldnt take that many screenshots. This is screen recording.🤣 Apna pm dekho tumhe b bheja he vm k liye 🤣🤣
Haan dekha maine abhi just 🤣🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
that was first try but it wasnt very good cause i couldnt take that many screenshots. This is screen recording.🤣 Apna pm dekho tumhe b bheja he vm k liye 🤣🤣
Haan dekha maine abhi just 🤣🤣
us hisab se to i am surprised usne kisiko rappling point se dhakka nai maara 🤣🤣 oh but this could be hilarious spoof 🤣🤣Originally posted by: White-Lilac
Use bits and pieces me cheeze yaad aa rahi hongi aur yahi scene yaad aaya hoga to socha experiment kar ke dekh le 🤣🤣
haan mene b dekha tumhara reply 🤣🤣
i would be fine with padhai as long as there are no exams 🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
i would be fine with padhai as long as there are no exams 🤣
Ek mahine mein exam hai 😆
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
us hisab se to i am surprised usne kisiko rappling point se dhakka nai maara 🤣🤣 oh but this could be hilarious spoof 🤣🤣
See I've given you guys so many ideas 🤣 ab to kuch likh do 🤣
well then rambharose de do exam aur to kya 😆🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
well then rambharose de do exam aur to kya 😆🤣
🤣
MCQs hai.. jai mata di jai shree ram k naam pe hi hota hai sab
Originally posted by: DelusionsOfNeha
🤣
MCQs hai.. jai mata di jai shree ram k naam pe hi hota hai sab
MCQs tab tak hi acche hote hai jab tak negative marking na ho 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
Technically technically abhay is not even touching her he is too far right on road and she is too far in left. Piya Khud hi ludak padi kya? 🤣🤣
He just scared her ... Side se nikal di gaadi 🤣
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k