Oh behen!! Yeh toh aapne nirwana praapt karne ka mantra likh diya yaha 🤣☺️😆
Obviously she wanna-neer! 🤣
You want some too? 3/4 boondein?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Oh behen!! Yeh toh aapne nirwana praapt karne ka mantra likh diya yaha 🤣☺️😆
Obviously she wanna-neer! 🤣
You want some too? 3/4 boondein?
Originally posted by: snehaz16
These hardships sometimes take u up, sometimes down , Sometimes grinds you... sometimes ask u to bend, sometimes let u relax.. but every hardship comes with its own challenge and excitement and let u experience something new !!!!!
This can also make you sit too..
Anu is a skillful greheni bro! She has her skills set under her arms hands!
aurato ki respect bhi karta hai standing ovation de kar
Bro topp se gole bhi phekta hai! 🤣
Neer k liye hi to sab kuch ho rha h shuru se akhir tak ka pryaas 🤣
Originally posted by: Miniwatch
You mean ekta?
Yeh kaunsi nayi baat hai 🤣
I've been tagging her in the T thread for more than a month now.. chal star ke lalach me kuch bhi claim kar lete hai 🤣
kyaa be ek to mere jaisi bechari ko koi claim nhi mil rha tu riiiii har bar failne kaa kam kr bs ....😡
mini tu tooh jaane de chhuup hi reh beta ....
I know you lost it at Hindi reading! 🤣
Anupama who...my new enemy is dumbuj kapadia🤡
Anupama to Devi hai Devi us k saamne❤️
Tujhe chodo, Anuj is his own enemy yaar 🤣
I have been here for sometime now but Riyu ne kaafi gyaan ke moti diye which have been pretty enlightening 😉 Toh aap dono hi correct ho 😂😂😂Originally posted by: docritu99
Aese toh Ree is here for the longest time too!
Haa puch le usse, usko details kisne batai Sab! Vishay ke gehen adhyay kisne samjhaye!
Lol, yeah,.i didn't even go to the extent of reading all that Hindi 🤣
https://twitter.com/GossipsTv/status/2027635659566158176
2