thats what! Libraries were for bunking classes not chupe rustam romance locations 🤣Originally posted by: White-Lilac
Humare library me teachers ghoomte rehte the because everyone used to bunk and sit in the library🤣🤣
thats what! Libraries were for bunking classes not chupe rustam romance locations 🤣Originally posted by: White-Lilac
Humare library me teachers ghoomte rehte the because everyone used to bunk and sit in the library🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
yup same here 🤣 and our college was sort of on mountains and there were lots of “forestry area” with dark corners 🤣🤣🤣 correct never in library 🤣
Lots of hiding places to ☺️☺️🤣
i love whole show 🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
acha he abhay ko har thode time baad ek new character k sath hu esa feel hoga else to pak jayega 🤣🤣🤣
Maybe that’s why he switched gfs so often 🤣
so many! 🤣 Bhot log pakde b gaye the 🤣🤣 ironicall log hostel k terrace me pakde gaye the jhadiyon me nai 🤣🤣
well that makes sense. Thoda variety. U know food sampling before booking caterer 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
so many! 🤣 Bhot log pakde b gaye the 🤣🤣 ironicall log hostel k terrace me pakde gaye the jhadiyon me nai 🤣🤣
It’s more practical to do it there than in a bush 🤣 don’t want leaves getting in some places 🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
thats what! Libraries were for bunking classes not chupe rustam romance locations 🤣
Bada hi unique idea tha jisne bhi socha tha library me romance bhi ho sakta hai 🤣🤣
🤣🤣🤣🤣 well thats just…. Most convenient 🤣🤣Originally posted by: simply.meghana
It’s more practical to do it there than in a bush 🤣 don’t want leaves getting in some places 🤣
🤣 and vo b ek bar nai bar bar. Last me to piya k top ko tear kar diya 🤣🤣Originally posted by: White-Lilac
Bada hi unique idea tha jisne bhi socha tha library me romance bhi ho sakta hai 🤣🤣
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k