Originally posted by: docritu99
Vaise karna Kya hoga har room me in dono ko
P.S They have their minds being erased of bhashans!
If Anuj does his job well, bhaashan kya, Anu words bhi bhool jayegi 🤣
Originally posted by: docritu99
Vaise karna Kya hoga har room me in dono ko
P.S They have their minds being erased of bhashans!
If Anuj does his job well, bhaashan kya, Anu words bhi bhool jayegi 🤣
Originally posted by: Miniwatch
If Anuj does his job well, bhaashan kya, Anu words bhi bhool jayegi 🤣
Bas behosh naa ho jaye banda 😆
I thought yeh Anu ki khwahish hogi 🤣
oh which reminds me, 2nd season mein, kartik naira ki SR didn’t happen Cus the groom slept off and she kept making fun till like the end of the show! 😂😂 so at this point, Kuch bhi ho sakta hai 😂😂😂😂😂
That means DKP has history of ppl sleeping off during SR
next scene mein she was on the bike with him…so Jaipur to udaipur was a bike ride. 7 hours journey. In that lehenga. Matlab wow. So ya that happened 😂😂
Finally unki SR hui kya ? 🤣 I’m sensing a pattern here with all DKP weddings ..... SR kisi bhi tarah skip karana hai 🥺
Originally posted by: Miniwatch
If Anuj does his job well, bhaashan kya, Anu words bhi bhool jayegi 🤣
If Anu lets him do his job well! 🤣
Originally posted by: Miniwatch
If Anuj does his job well, bhaashan kya, Anu words bhi bhool jayegi 🤣
For That.. he needs to be in his senses...
Anu ki maang bharne k baad ladka khushi se behosh na ho jaye
Finally unki SR hui kya ? 🤣 I’m sensing a pattern here with all DKP weddings ..... SR kisi bhi tarah skip karana hai 🥺
There SR is not happening... my friend watches it and she was saying that what's the use of 2 cr budget wedding with no sr
Finally unki SR hui kya ? 🤣 I’m sensing a pattern here with all DKP weddings ..... SR kisi bhi tarah skip karana hai 🥺
This is the first dkp show i am watching bro.. i have no idea.. but might be true.. afterall maryada and sanskar you see..
Ho bhi sakti hai!
Vaise bhi uske khwaish package me Maaaaa sabse pehle aata hai 🤣🤣
What the hell am I saying! Koi toh rok lo!🤣
Anupama is offered bribe by Vasundhara to give up her winning cooking show trophy willingly to Prem . She will be rewarded by the Vasundhara...
Results of the lie detector rounds are declared . Anupama’s team gave true answers all 4 attempts while Team Prem failed to give truthful...
Anupama gets emotionally blackmailed by Vasundhara and Gautam to give up her winning trophy of the cooking contest and think of Prem and Rahi....
It’s night time at Shah house and all members of shah family n Kothari families are resting for the night . Khyati and Anupama are seen sharing...
The families have been put through another contest where paired partners have to perform a task , one member has to order the other n get the...
14